Groups G to J will kick off at 16:00 CET, with top tier players as Socke, Strelok, sjoW, Adelscott and MorroW attempting to pass through their group.
Evening groups is probably the most star studded ones. Seeing Brat_OK, Ret, Naugrim, NAniwa, HasuObs, DeMusliM, ToD, Tyler, Grubby and SarenS we are in for some top notch games.
GosuGamers is on spot, represented by not only our StarCraft 2 player Mattias "Naugrim" Ottosson, but also our player manager Marko "marCoon" Karacic.
Group A
Liquid`TLO
Menace.Fuzer
RoX.KIS.LiveZerg
Mayhemia
Liquid`TLO
Menace.Fuzer
RoX.KIS.LiveZerg
Mayhemia
Fri 11:00 LiquidTLO vs. RoX.KIS.LiveZerg
Fri 11:00 Mayhemia vs. Menace.Fuzer
Fri 12:00 LiquidTLO vs. Menace.Fuzer
Fri 12:00 Mayhemia vs. RoX.KIS.LiveZerg
Fri 13:00 LiquidTLO vs. Mayhemia
Fri 13:00 Menace.Fuzer vs. RoX.KIS.LiveZerg
Fri 11:00 Mayhemia vs. Menace.Fuzer
Fri 12:00 LiquidTLO vs. Menace.Fuzer
Fri 12:00 Mayhemia vs. RoX.KIS.LiveZerg
Fri 13:00 LiquidTLO vs. Mayhemia
Fri 13:00 Menace.Fuzer vs. RoX.KIS.LiveZerg
Group B
Empire.Kas
aTn.DarKFoRcE
Lions.StyGGeN
gL.Mudis
Empire.Kas
aTn.DarKFoRcE
Lions.StyGGeN
gL.Mudis
Fri 11:00 aTnDarKFoR vs. LionsStyGG
Fri 11:00 EmpireKas vs. gL.Mudis
Fri 12:00 aTnDarKFoR vs. gL.Mudis
Fri 12:00 EmpireKas vs. LionsStyGG
Fri 13:00 aTnDarKFoR vs. EmpireKas
Fri 13:00 gL.Mudis vs. LionsStyGG
Fri 11:00 EmpireKas vs. gL.Mudis
Fri 12:00 aTnDarKFoR vs. gL.Mudis
Fri 12:00 EmpireKas vs. LionsStyGG
Fri 13:00 aTnDarKFoR vs. EmpireKas
Fri 13:00 gL.Mudis vs. LionsStyGG
Group C
mouz.Naama
SK.jimpo
Empire.Forsen
Konna
mouz.Naama
SK.jimpo
Empire.Forsen
Konna
Fri 11:30 Ai.Forsen vs. SK.Jimpo
Fri 11:30 Konna vs. mouzNaama
Fri 12:30 Ai.Forsen vs. mouzNaama
Fri 12:30 Konna vs. SK.Jimpo
Fri 13:30 Ai.Forsen vs. Konna
Fri 13:30 mouzNaama vs. SK.Jimpo
Fri 11:30 Konna vs. mouzNaama
Fri 12:30 Ai.Forsen vs. mouzNaama
Fri 12:30 Konna vs. SK.Jimpo
Fri 13:30 Ai.Forsen vs. Konna
Fri 13:30 mouzNaama vs. SK.Jimpo
Group D
M.Tarson
myR.eNvious
RAGE.Welmu
Multani
M.Tarson
myR.eNvious
RAGE.Welmu
Multani
Fri 11:30 M.Tarson vs. RAGEWelmu
Fri 11:30 Multani vs. myR.eNvious
Fri 12:30 M.Tarson vs. myR.eNvious
Fri 12:30 Multani vs. RAGEWelmu
Fri 13:30 M.Tarson vs. Multani
Fri 13:30 myR.eNvious vs. RAGEWelmu
Fri 11:30 Multani vs. myR.eNvious
Fri 12:30 M.Tarson vs. myR.eNvious
Fri 12:30 Multani vs. RAGEWelmu
Fri 13:30 M.Tarson vs. Multani
Fri 13:30 myR.eNvious vs. RAGEWelmu
Group E
Liquid`HuK
RoX.KIS.Abver
MYM.SaSe
kiljardi
Liquid`HuK
RoX.KIS.Abver
MYM.SaSe
kiljardi
Fri 11:30 kiljardi vs. RoX.KIS.Abver
Fri 11:30 LiquidHuK vs. MYMSaSe
Fri 12:30 kiljardi vs. MYMSaSe
Fri 12:30 LiquidHuK vs. RoX.KIS.Abver
Fri 13:30 kiljardi vs. LiquidHuK
Fri 13:30 MYMSaSe vs. RoX.KIS.Abver
Fri 11:30 LiquidHuK vs. MYMSaSe
Fri 12:30 kiljardi vs. MYMSaSe
Fri 12:30 LiquidHuK vs. RoX.KIS.Abver
Fri 13:30 kiljardi vs. LiquidHuK
Fri 13:30 MYMSaSe vs. RoX.KIS.Abver
Group F
ROOT.qxc
dignitas.merz
Ouga
gL.torecito
ROOT.qxc
dignitas.merz
Ouga
gL.torecito
Fri 11:30 dignitasmerz vs. ROOT.qxc
Fri 11:30 Ouga vs. torecito
Fri 12:30 dignitasmerz vs. Ouga
Fri 12:30 ROOT.qxc vs. torecito
Fri 13:30 dignitasmerz vs. torecito
Fri 13:30 Ouga vs. ROOT.qxc
Group G
aTn.Socke
RoX.KIS.Pomi
RAGE.ActionJesuz
Tuomio
aTn.Socke
RoX.KIS.Pomi
RAGE.ActionJesuz
Tuomio
Fri 16:00 ActionJesuz vs. RoX.KIS.Pomi
Fri 16:00 aTnSocke vs. Tuomio
Fri 17:00 ActionJesuz vs. Tuomio
Fri 17:00 aTnSocke vs. RoX.KIS.Pomi
Fri 18:00 ActionJesuz vs. aTnSocke
Fri 18:00 RoX.KIS.Pomi vs. Tuomio
Fri 16:00 aTnSocke vs. Tuomio
Fri 17:00 ActionJesuz vs. Tuomio
Fri 17:00 aTnSocke vs. RoX.KIS.Pomi
Fri 18:00 ActionJesuz vs. aTnSocke
Fri 18:00 RoX.KIS.Pomi vs. Tuomio
Group H
mouz.Strelok
M.LaLuSh
dwish.cast
Protosser
mouz.Strelok
M.LaLuSh
dwish.cast
Protosser
Fri 16:00 dwish.cast vs. Protosser
Fri 16:00 M.LaLuSh vs. mouzStrelok
Fri 17:00 dwish.cast vs. mouzStrelok
Fri 17:00 M.LaLuSh vs. Protosser
Fri 18:00 dwish.cast vs. M.LaLuSh
Fri 18:00 mouzStrelok vs. Protosser
Fri 16:00 M.LaLuSh vs. mouzStrelok
Fri 17:00 dwish.cast vs. mouzStrelok
Fri 17:00 M.LaLuSh vs. Protosser
Fri 18:00 dwish.cast vs. M.LaLuSh
Fri 18:00 mouzStrelok vs. Protosser
Group I
dignitas.SjoW
Virus.Seinis
inF.RunA
Which
dignitas.SjoW
Virus.Seinis
inF.RunA
Which
Fri 16:00 dignitasSjoW vs. Which
Fri 16:00 inF.RunA vs. Virus.Sein
Fri 17:00 dignitasSjoW vs. Virus.Sein
Fri 17:00 inF.RunA vs. Which
Fri 18:00 dignitasSjoW vs. inF.RunA
Fri 18:00 Virus.Sein vs. Which
Group J
mouz.MorroW
M.Adelscott
RAGE.Seala
TrueRandom
mouz.MorroW
M.Adelscott
RAGE.Seala
TrueRandom
Fri 16:00 Adelscott vs. TrueRandom
Fri 16:00 mouzMorroW vs. RAGESeala
Fri 17:00 Adelscott vs. RAGESeala
Fri 17:00 mouzMorroW vs. TrueRandom
Fri 18:00 Adelscott vs. mouzMorroW
Fri 18:00 RAGESeala vs. TrueRandom
Fri 16:00 mouzMorroW vs. RAGESeala
Fri 17:00 Adelscott vs. RAGESeala
Fri 17:00 mouzMorroW vs. TrueRandom
Fri 18:00 Adelscott vs. mouzMorroW
Fri 18:00 RAGESeala vs. TrueRandom
Group K
RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK
M.DieStar
imakki
ZhuGeLiang
RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK
M.DieStar
imakki
ZhuGeLiang
Fri 21:00 imakki vs. ZhuGeLiang
Fri 21:00 M.DieStar vs. RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK
Fri 22:00 imakki vs. RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK
Fri 22:00 M.DieStar vs. ZhuGeLiang
Fri 23:00 imakki vs. M.DieStar
Fri 23:00 RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK vs. ZhuGeLiang
Fri 21:00 M.DieStar vs. RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK
Fri 22:00 imakki vs. RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK
Fri 22:00 M.DieStar vs. ZhuGeLiang
Fri 23:00 imakki vs. M.DieStar
Fri 23:00 RoX.KIS.BRAT_OK vs. ZhuGeLiang
Group L
Virus.Satiini
PwR.elfi
Gruang
Lions.Skruffy
Virus.Satiini
PwR.elfi
Gruang
Lions.Skruffy
Fri 21:00 Gruang vs. PwRelfi
Fri 21:00 LionsSkruf vs. Virus.Satiini
Fri 22:00 Gruang vs. Virus.Satiini
Fri 22:00 LionsSkruf vs. PwRelfi
Fri 23:00 Gruang vs. LionsSkruf
Fri 23:00 PwRelfi vs. Virus.Satiini
Fri 21:00 LionsSkruf vs. Virus.Satiini
Fri 22:00 Gruang vs. Virus.Satiini
Fri 22:00 LionsSkruf vs. PwRelfi
Fri 23:00 Gruang vs. LionsSkruf
Fri 23:00 PwRelfi vs. Virus.Satiini
Group M
Liquid`Ret
srs.iNSoLeNCE
GG.Naugrim
Aktivisti
Liquid`Ret
srs.iNSoLeNCE
GG.Naugrim
Aktivisti
Fri 21:00 Aktivisti vs. srs.iNSoLeNCE
Fri 21:00 LiquidRet vs. Naugrim
Fri 22:00 Aktivisti vs. LiquidRet
Fri 22:00 Naugrim vs. srs.iNSoLeNCE
Fri 23:00 Aktivisti vs. Naugrim
Fri 23:00 LiquidRet vs. srs.iNSoLeNCE
Fri 21:00 LiquidRet vs. Naugrim
Fri 22:00 Aktivisti vs. LiquidRet
Fri 22:00 Naugrim vs. srs.iNSoLeNCE
Fri 23:00 Aktivisti vs. Naugrim
Fri 23:00 LiquidRet vs. srs.iNSoLeNCE
Group N
dignitas.Naniwa
mouz.HasuObs
ArtVandelay
h4u.Drafter
dignitas.Naniwa
mouz.HasuObs
ArtVandelay
h4u.Drafter
Fri 21:00 dignitasNaniwa vs. h4u.Drafte
Fri 21:00 mouzHasuObs vs. nD.Tripal
Fri 22:00 dignitasNanuwa vs. mouzHasuObs
Fri 22:00 h4u.Drafte vs. nD.Tripal
Fri 23:00 dignitasNanuwa vs. nD.Tripal
Fri 23:00 h4u.Drafte vs. mouzHasuObs
Fri 21:00 mouzHasuObs vs. nD.Tripal
Fri 22:00 dignitasNanuwa vs. mouzHasuObs
Fri 22:00 h4u.Drafte vs. nD.Tripal
Fri 23:00 dignitasNanuwa vs. nD.Tripal
Fri 23:00 h4u.Drafte vs. mouzHasuObs
Group O
EG.DeMusliM
dignitas.Bischu
M.ToD
barian
EG.DeMusliM
dignitas.Bischu
M.ToD
barian
Fri 22:00 barian vs. dignitasBischu
Fri 22:00 EGDeMusliM vs. M.ToD
Fri 23:00 barian vs. EGDeMusliM
Fri 23:00 dignitasBischu vs. M.ToD
Sat 00:00 barian vs. M.ToD
Sat 00:00 dignitasBischu vs. EGDeMusliM
Group P
Liquid`Tyler
aAa.SarenS
EG.Grubby
Virus.Magik
Liquid`Tyler
aAa.SarenS
EG.Grubby
Virus.Magik
Fri 22:00 aAaSarenS vs. Virus.Magik
Fri 22:00 EGGrubby vs. LiquidTyler
Fri 23:00 aAaSarenS vs. LiquidTyler
Fri 23:00 EGGrubby vs. Virus.Magik
Sat 00:00 aAaSarenS vs. EGGrubby
Sat 00:00 LiquidTyler vs. Virus.Magik
Fri 22:00 EGGrubby vs. LiquidTyler
Fri 23:00 aAaSarenS vs. LiquidTyler
Fri 23:00 EGGrubby vs. Virus.Magik
Sat 00:00 aAaSarenS vs. EGGrubby
Sat 00:00 LiquidTyler vs. Virus.Magik