Login
  • Prize pool $4,054
  • Starting date Jul 30, 2019
  • Format 1v1
Bee v Cuddlebear
completed
Starts Jul 30, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Guitarcheese vs Uzikoti
completed
Starts Aug 5, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Astrea vs goblin
completed
Starts Aug 12, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
PiG vs Light
completed
Starts Aug 5, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Finals
completed
Starts Aug 11, 2019, 2:00 PM CEST
Participants
ArT vs Kas
completed
Starts Aug 15, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Armani vs DynaMite
completed
Starts Aug 19, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Solar vs GuMiho
completed
Starts Aug 24, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Antis vs Rodzyn
completed
Starts Aug 28, 2019, 5:00 PM CEST
Participants
starkiller vs ExpecT
completed
Starts Sep 1, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Demi vs Vindicta
completed
Starts Sep 15, 2019, 3:00 PM CEST
Participants
Classic vs INnoVation
completed
Starts Sep 15, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Bioice vs AqueroN
completed
Starts Sep 15, 2019, 11:00 PM CEST
Participants
Group A
completed
Starts Sep 19, 2019, 5:00 AM CEST
Participants
Group B
completed
Starts Sep 20, 2019, 5:00 AM CEST
Participants
Playoff
completed
Starts Sep 21, 2019, 12:00 AM CEST
Participants
Elazer vs ShowTime
completed
Starts Sep 22, 2019, 8:00 PM CEST
Participants
Nitix vs Cuddlebear
completed
Starts Sep 29, 2019, 8:00 PM CEST
Participants
Vanya vs Kas
completed
Starts Oct 5, 2019, 5:00 PM CEST
Participants
art vs bee
completed
Starts Oct 14, 2019, 10:00 PM CEST
Participants
astrea vs impact
completed
Starts Oct 14, 2019, 10:00 PM CEST
Participants
dream vs astrea
completed
Starts Oct 14, 2019, 10:00 PM CEST
Participants
printf vs starkiller
completed
Starts Oct 14, 2019, 10:00 PM CEST
Participants
SouLeer vs. Rodzyn
completed
Starts Oct 19, 2019, 5:00 PM CEST
Participants
Zest vs. INnoVation
completed
Starts Oct 19, 2019, 5:00 PM CEST
Participants
Antis vs. Chance
completed
Starts Oct 26, 2019, 2:00 AM CEST
Participants
Asuna vs. Uzikoti
completed
Starts Oct 27, 2019, 7:00 PM CET
Participants
Patience vs Dream
completed
Starts Nov 3, 2019, 12:00 PM CET
Participants
Cham vs DnS
completed
Starts Nov 7, 2019, 7:00 PM CET
Participants
Group A
completed
Starts Nov 8, 2019, 11:00 PM CET
Participants
Group B
completed
Starts Nov 8, 2019, 11:00 PM CET
Participants
Playoffs
completed
Starts Nov 10, 2019, 6:00 PM CET
Participants
Armani vs MaSa
completed
Starts Nov 14, 2019, 4:00 AM CET
Participants
Gerald v Vindicta
completed
Starts Nov 15, 2019, 8:00 PM CET
Participants
Nice vs BreakingGG
completed
Starts Nov 16, 2019, 1:00 PM CET
Participants
This website uses cookies to ensure that you get the best experience Read more