Wednesday, August 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group A: | White-Ra | vs. | MaDFroG | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group A: | ClouD | vs. | TLO | |||||||||||||||||||||
Group B: | MorroW | vs. | HuK | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group B: | Tarson | vs. | Artosis | |||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group A: | White-Ra | vs. | TLO | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group A: | ClouD | vs. | MaDFroG | |||||||||||||||||||||
Group B: | MorroW | vs. | Artosis | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group B: | Tarson | vs. | HuK | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group A: | MaDFroG | vs. | TLO | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group A: | White-Ra | vs. | ClouD | |||||||||||||||||||||
Group B: | HuK | vs. | Artosis | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group B: | MorroW | vs. | Tarson | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, August 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group C: | HasuObs | vs. | DIMAGA | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group C: | LucifroN | vs. | SarenS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Group D: | DeMusliM | vs. | Strelok | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group D: | IdrA | vs. | Naniwa | |||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group C: | LucifroN | vs. | DIMAGA | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group C: | HasuObs | vs. | SarenS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Group D: | IdrA | vs. | Strelok | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group D: | DeMusliM | vs. | Naniwa | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group C: | HasuObs | vs. | LucifroN | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group C: | DIMAGA | vs. | SarenS | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
18:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group D: | DeMusliM | vs. | IdrA | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group D: | Strelok | vs. | Naniwa | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, August 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quarter Final 1 | TLO | vs. | MorroW | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Quarter Final 2 | DeMusliM | vs. | Dimaga | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quarter Final 3 | SarenS | vs. | IdrA | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Quarter Final 4 | Tarson | vs. | MaDFroG | (GLHF.tv) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, August 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi Final 1 | MorroW | vs. | Dimaga | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi Final 2 | IdrA | vs. | Tarson | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, August 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bronze Final | Dimaga | vs. | Tarson | (ESL TV) | ||||||||||||||||||||
15:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Final | MorroW | vs. | IdrA | (ESL TV) |